weibliche Jugend U20

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

100 m

12,0 sec

Jansen, Gisela
Jansen, Gisela

57
57

SSV Erkelenz
SSV Erkelenz

06.06.1975
19.09.1976

Bonn
Düsseldorf

200 m

24,99 sec

Zwirner, Christina

92

TV 1860 Erkelenz

10.07.2010

Erkelenz

400 m

54,06 sec

Zwirner, Christina

92

TV 1860 Erkelenz

03.07.2010

Mannheim

800 m

2:06,86 min

Zwirner, Christina

92

TV 1860 Erkelenz

05.06.2011

Mönchengladbach

1.000 m

3:01,03 min

Sarah Kammer

96

SC Myhl LA

06.07.2014

Düsseldorf

1.500 m

4:38,43 min

Kraus, Melanie

74

DJK Wassenberg

13.06.1992

Duisburg

3.000 m

9:55,14 min

Wilms, Astrid

69

LG ODM

08.07.1988

Lübeck

5.000 m

17:46,17 min

Ophüls, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

06.09.2006

Grefrath

10.000 m

37:55,31 min

Ophüls, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

01.04.2006

Erkelenz

100 m Hürden 0,84/10

14,32 sec

Wilms, Sabine

69

TuS Wegberg

27.08.1988

Bietigheim

400 m Hürden 0,762/10

62,22 sec

Zwirner, Christina

92

TV 1860 Erkelenz

21.05.2010

Erkelenz

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762

6:48,01 min

Kammer, Sarah

96

SC Myhl LA

09.08.2014

Wattenscheid

4 x 100 m

50,3 sec

SSV Erkelenz
Müller (71) - Sommer (69) - Kohnen (71) - Bauer (72)

12.05.1988

Willich

4 x 400 m

4:14,53 min

StG LA-Team Heinsberg, Joachims (96), Peters (96), Kampf (98), Bluhm (97)

26.09.2014

Erkelenz

3 x 800 m

7:03,75 min

LG ODM
Meurer (72) - Wilms A (69) - Deckers (69)

23.07.1988

Frankfurt

10 km

37:03 min

Ophüls, Linda

88

SC Myhl LA

17.02.2007

Mönchengladbach

10 km Mannschaft

2:12:47 Std

SC Myhl LA
Ophüls (88) 39:54 - Eifert (86) 44:17 - Neuhof(88) 48:36

28.08.2005

Wegberg

15 km

58:11 min

Peschel, Birgit

61

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

31.12.1980

Hückelhoven

Halbmarathon

2:10:54 Std

Mundt, Marion

91

LG Oberbruch-Dremmen

07.06.2009

Duisburg

5.000 m Gehen

27:14,0 min

Schneider, Sabine

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.06.1984

Eschborn

Dreisprung

11,18 m

Piepers, Therese

75

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

07.08.1993

Bielefeld

Hochsprung

1,83 m

Louis, Monika

58

SSV Erkelenz

06.06.1976

Königswinter

Stabhochsprung

2,40 m

Wefers, Anke
Wefers, Anke

82
82

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.06.2000
09.06.2001

Bonn
Kevelaer

Weitsprung

6,03 m

Wilms, Sabine

69

TuS Wegberg

28.08.1988

Bietigheim

Hammerwurf 4 kg

55,23 m

Holthuijsen, Sina Mai

96

SC Myhl LA

23.05.2015

Fränkisch Crumbach

Diskuswurf 1 kg

38,91 m

Silvertand, Linda

79

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.07.2014

Rhede

Kugelstoß 4 kg

11,72 m

Zwirner, Christina

92

TV 1860 Erkelenz

27.08.2011

Düsseldorf

Speerwurf 600 g

43,86 m

Bagusche, Martha

89

TV Erkelenz

16.05.2008

Erkelenz

Dreikampf
100 - WEI - KUG (4 kg)

2.044 Pkt

Zwirner, Christina
12,88 - 5,58 - 10,07

92

TV 1860 Erkelenz

04.09.2010

Erkelenz

Vierkampf
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200

3.290 Pkt

Wilms, Sabine
14,32 - 1,76 - 11,55 - 26,00

69

TuS Wegberg

27.08.1988

Bietigheim

Vierkampf Mannschaft
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200

18.469 Pkt
umrechnen

TuS Wegberg
Wilms (69) 3.290 - Wunner (72) 2.710 - Schmidt (69) 2.601 - Schopen K (73) 1.836 - Dorp (71) 2.948

27.08.1988

Bietigheim

Siebenkampf
100 Hü (0,84/10)  - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 /
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800

5.109 Pkt

Zwirner, Christina
15,93 - 1,71 - 11,23 - 25,42 /
5,42 - 32,48 - 2:17,44

92

TV 1860 Erkelenz

10./11.09.2011

Aachen

Letzte Änderung am Donnerstag, 14 September 2017 09:20