Seniorinnen - W30

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

75 m

10,0 sec

Kusche, Ingrid

40

TV Erkelenz

13.05.1982

Frechen

100 m

12,3 sec

Kusche, Ingrid

40

TV Erkelenz

06.05.1973

Erkelenz

200 m

26,6 sec

Kusche, Ingrid

40

TV Erkelenz

09.06.1973

Viersen

400 m

58,88 sec

Deckers, Anja

69

SC Myhl LA

03.06.1999

Erkelenz

800 m

2:31,42 min

Emunds, Rosemarie

67

TV Erkelenz

10.06.2001

Erkelenz

1.000 m

3:26,1 min

Hillebrand, Barbara

57

DJK Wassenberg

13.05.1997

Hückelhoven

1.500 m

5:11,84 min

Hillebrand, Barbara

57

DJK Wassenberg

17.05.1997

Düsseldorf

1 Meile

5:44,0 min

Hillebrand, Barbara

57

DJK Wassenberg

26.04.1997

Erkelenz

3.000 m

10:57,4 min

Jünger, Antoinette

59

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

26.04.2003

Erkelenz

5.000 m

18:50,7 min

Esser, Monika

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.05.1984

Mönchengladbach

10.000 m

40:54,9 min

Krings, Hedwig

57

SC 1920 Myhl

14.03.1997

Erkelenz

Stundenlauf

13.067 m

Weinmann, Roswitha

45

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

29.06.1988

Herzogenrath 

100 m Hürden 0,84/10

17,1 sec

Deckers, Anja

69

SC Myhl LA

14.05.1999

Erkelenz

400 m Hürden 0,762/10

65,44 sec

Deckers, Anja

69

SC Myhl LA

29.05.2001

Hilden

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 X 75 m

46,6 sec

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Wismann (52) - Jaegers (51) - Korte (35) - Keuter (37)

11.07.1982

Übach-Palenberg

4 X 100 m

53,20 sec

TV Erkelenz
Müller (71) - Küppers (71) - Emunds (67) - Schmiedicke-Hintzen (67)

10.06.2001

Erkelenz

4 X 400 m

 

 

 

 

3 X 800 m

8:11,83 min

SC Myhl Leichtathletik
Deckers (69) - Joachims (62) - Derichs (66)

01.05.2008

Erkelenz

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

 

 

 

 

10 km Strasse

39:02 min

Esser, Monika

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1984

 

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:09:24 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Jünger (59) 39:49 - Kullnick (56) 44:34 - Loenstad (53) 45:01

01.03.2003

Mönchengladbach

15 km Strasse

58:54 min

Esser, Monika

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

31.12.1983

Wegberg

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

3:09:12 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Esser (53) 58:54 - Bautz (30) 1:05:05 - Stammler (45) 1:05:13

31.12.1983

Wegberg

10 engl. Meilen

1:10:05 Std

Stammler, Helga

45

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.09.1988

Übach-Palenberg

20 km Strasse

1:26:48 Std

Krahmer, Nancy

47

Zoll-SV Heinsberg

17.04.1983

Geilenkirchen

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

4:49:42 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Stammler (45) 1:28:42 - Weinmann (48) 1:33:54 - Jaegers (51) 1:47:06

24.09.1989

Gillrath

Halbmarathon

1:26:41 Std

Loenstad, Anni

53

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

25.01.1998

Wegberg

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:30:53 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Loenstad (53) 1:26:41 - Jünger (59) 1:27:36 - Zerressen-Mikosch (60) 1:36:36

25.01.1998

Wegberg

25 km Strasse

1:42:43 Std

Esser, Monika

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.03.1984

Köln

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

5:47:07 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Loenstad (53) 1:44:29 - Zeressen-Mikosch (60) 1:56:29 - Kullnick (56) 2:09:09

07.12.1997

Wegberg

30 km Strasse

2:17:19Std

Stammler, Helga

45

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.12.1987

Wegberg

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

7:19:58 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Stammler (45) 2:18:58 - Weinmann (48) 2:26:00 - Jaegers (51) 2:35:00

10.12.1989

Wegberg

Marathon

3:06:58 Std

Jünger, Antoinette

59

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

27.04.1997

Hamburg

Marathon Mannschaft

11:01:57 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Stammler (45) 3:23:24 - Weinmann (48) 3:44:16 - Jägers (51) 3:54:17

31.03.1990

Wegberg

100 km Strasse

8:19:16 Std

Loenstad, Anni

53

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

12.04.1997

Rodenbach

100 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

5.000 m Gehen

34:38,05 min

Wirths, Emmy

28

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

25.06.1988

Verona/ITA

5 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Gehen

1:11:30 Std

Wirths, Emmy

28

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

01.07.1988

Verona/ITA

20 km Gehen

2:39:12 Std

Wirths, Emmy

28

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

24.06.1989

Brügge/BEL

Dreisprung

10,35 m

Krolikowski, Kerstin

69

SC Myhl LA

17.06.2000

Wassenberg

Hochsprung

1,62 m

Schroeders, Ute

70

TV Erkelenz

01.05.2002

Köln

Stabhochsprung

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

5,26 m

Kusche, Ingrid

40

TV Erkelenz

05.05.1973

Bensberg

Diskuswurf 1 kg

37,40 m

Derichs, Annelie

55

1.FC Heinsberg-Lieck

23.03.1985

Mönchengladbach

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammerwurf 4 kg

37,28 m

Brosch, Gabriele

65

SC Myhl LA

24.05.1999

Bad Oyenhausen

Kugelstoß 4 kg

11,99 m

Emunds, Monika

67

TV Erkelenz

13.07.1997

Kevelaer

Schleuderball 1 kg

 38,81 m

Brosch, Gabriele

65

SC Myhl LA

01.05.2001

Taunusstein

Speerwurf 600 g

37,20 m

Krolikowski, Kerstin

69

SC Myhl LA

19.07.2003

Erkelenz

Steinstoß 8,51 kg

8,46 m

Brosch, Gabriele

65

SC Myhl LA

18.04.1999

Leichlingen

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG

1.661 Pkt

Schmiedicke-Hintzen, Heidi
13,4 - 4,82 - 9,38

67

TV Erkelenz

30.08.1997

Erkelenz

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG

1.661 Pkt

Schmiedicke-Hintzen, Heidi
13,4 - 4,82 - 9,38

67

TV Erkelenz

30.08.1997

Erkelenz

Siebenkampf (int.Wertung)
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 /
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800

3.429 Pkt

Emunds, Rosemarie
18,8 - 1,48 - 9,77 - 29,7 /
4,33 - 29,17 - 2:38,0

67

TV Erkelenz

30./31.07.1999

Erkelenz

Siebenkampf (Model2010)
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 /
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800

3.429 Pkt

Emunds, Rosemarie
18,8 - 1,48 - 9,77 - 29,7 /
4,33 - 29,17 - 2:38,0

67

TV Erkelenz

30./31.07.1999

Erkelenz


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

Speerwurf 600 g

34,02 m

Kusche, Ingrid

40

TV Erkelenz

03.06.1972

Erkelenz

Siebenkampf
100 Hü - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 /
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800

3.566 Pkt

Emunds, Rosemarie
19,3 - 1,52 - 9,84 - 30,0 /
4,66 - 28,76 - 2:31,4

67

TV Erkelenz

04/05.07.1997

Erkelenz