Senioren - M65

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

50 m

7,5 sec

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

02.09.2001

Übach-Palenberg

100 m

13,8 sec

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.09.1995

Erkelenz

200 m

28,1 sec

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.09.1995

Erkelenz

400 m

63,80 sec

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

18.08.1995

Minden

800 m

2:42,91 min

Borgmann, Hans

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

20.08.1999

Hagen

1.000 m

3:30,9 min

Borgmann, Hans

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

19.05.1999

Grefrath

1.500 m

5:31,74 min

Borgmann, Hans

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

03.06.1999

Erkelenz

1 Meile

6:53,2 min

Borgmann, Hans

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

14.05.2002

Hückelhoven

3.000 m

12:12,2 min

Königs, Josef

39

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

19.09.2004

Heinsberg

5.000 m

20:26,99 min

Schurse, Herbert

41

SC Myhl Leichtathletik

07.06.2007

Essen

10.000 m

41:21,15 min

Schurse, Herbert

41

SC Myhl Leichtathletik

28.04.2007

Oberhausen

Stundenlauf

 10.230 m

Hören, Willi

28

SC 1920 Myhl

12.04.1997

Erkelenz

100 m Hürden 0,84/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

300 m Hürden 0,762/7

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914

10:04,98 min

Borgmann, Hans

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

25.08.2002

Potsdam

4 x 100 m

74,32 sec

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Königs (39) - Borgmann (34) - Sentis (36) - Hoppe (30)

17.05.2008

Erkelenz

4 X 400 m

 

 

 

 

3 X 1.000 m

12:08,4 min

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Steinhäuser (42) - Königs (39) - Sentis (36)

10.09.2008

Hückelhoven

4 X 1.500 m

 

 

 

 

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

 

 

 

 

10 km Strasse

44:10 min

Königs, Josef

39

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

26.11.2005

Hückelhoven

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:23:20 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Steinhäuser (42) 47:03 - Königs (39) 47:44 - Sentis (36) 48:33

20.09.2008

Wegberg

15 km Strasse

1:10:21 Std

Sentis, Leo

36

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

31.12.2003

Wegberg

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

10 engl. Meilen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Strasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon

1:27:37 Std

Renner, Rainer

40

DJK Gillrath

20.10.2007

Wegberg

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

 5:44:37 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Sentis (36) 1:49:44 - Borgmann (34) 1:55:42 - Beckers (34) 1:59:11

27.01.2002

Wegberg

25 km

2:12:46 Std

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland

07.12.1997

Wegberg

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marathon

3:29:29 Std

Sentis, Leo

36

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

19.10.2002

Dresden

Marathon Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

100 km Strasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

3.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

30 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

35 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Stunde Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

7,64 m

Bugdalle, Ernst

30

TV Granterath

01.09.1996

Wassenberg

Hochsprung

1,20 m

Zirden, Hans-Joachim
Zirden, Hans-Joachim
Borgmann, Hans

28
28
34

SC 1920 Myhl
SC 1920 Myhl
VSV Grenzland Wegberg

12.05.1994
25.05.1995
10.07.1999

Moers
Kevelaer
Erkelenz

Weitsprung

4,28 m

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

17.06.1995

Erkelenz

SSttStabhochsprung

1,90 m

Tobies, Dieter

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

21.09.2017

Übach-Palenberg

Diskuswurf 1 kg

54,84 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.03.2000

Übach-Palenberg

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

16,50 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.07.2004

Aarhus/Dänemark

Hammerwurf 5 kg

44,59 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

30.09.2000

Übach-Palenberg

Kugelstoß 5 kg

14,54 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.03.2001

Stolberg

Schleuderball 1 kg

54,47 m

Speckens, Perer

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.09.2000

Stolberg

Speerwurf 600 g

43,30 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.09.2000

Waiblingen

Steinstoß 7,5 kg

10,86 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.03.2000

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (5 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (5 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fünfkampf (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 200 - DIS (1 kg) - 1.500

 1.107 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
4,14 - 21,64 - 29,65 - 24,05 - 6:59,76

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

20.06.1999

Koblenz

Fünfkampf (Model2010)
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 200 - DIS (1 kg) - 1.500

 2.613 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
4,14 - 21,64 - 29,65 - 24,05 - 6:59,76

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

20.06.1999

Koblenz

Wurf-Mehrkampf (int.Wertung)
HAM (5 kg) - KUG (5 kg) - DIS (1 kg)
SPE (600 g) - GEW (9,08 kg)

3.371 Pkt

Speckens, Peter
42,63 - 14,14 - 47,24 - 40,55 - 16,42

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.07.2001

Brisbane/AUS

Wurf-Mehrkampf (Model2010)
HAM (5 kg) - KUG (5 kg) - DIS (1 kg)
SPE (600 g) - GEW (9,08 kg)

4.623 Pkt

Speckens, Peter
42,63 - 14,14 - 47,24 - 40,55 - 16,42

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.07.2001

Brisbane/AUS


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

Diskuswurf 2 kg

36,81 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.05.2001

Erkelenz

Speerwurf 600 g

28,04 m

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

14.05.1995

Erkelenz

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (5 kg)

944 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
14,0 - 2,16 St - 8,67

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

10.09.1995

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (5 kg)

2.045 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
14,0 - 2,16 St - 8,67

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

10.09.1995

Übach-Palenberg

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 200 - DIS (1 kg) - 1.500

1.212 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
4,28 - 22,72 - 28,4 - 22,00 - 6:42,3

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

17.06.1995

Erkelenz

Letzte Änderung am Mittwoch, 11 Oktober 2017 12:20