Senioren - M55

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

50 m

6,8 sec

Felgentreu, Günter
Felgentreu, Günter

28
28

TV Erkelenz
TV Erkelenz

11.08.1984
13.07.1985

Erkelenz
Erkelenz

75 m

10,7 sec

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

06.10.1985

Hückelhoven

100 m

13,0 sec

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.09.1990

Übach-Palenberg

200 m

26,9 sec

Hoppe, Felix

30

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.05.1989

Essen

400 m

58,0 sec

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

LG Hückelhoven

29.05.1996

Bergisch-Gladbach

800 m

2:10,53 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

LG Hückelhoven

14.09.1996

Recklinghausen

1.000 m

2:52,24 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

LG Hückelhoven

21.08.1996

Bergisch-Gladbach

1.500 m

4:47,8 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

LG Hückelhoven

04.09.1996

Bergisch-Gladbach

1 Meile

5:28,46 min

Honold, Peter

54

SC Myhl LA

25.07.2012

Zülpich

3.000 m

10:32,48 min

Honold, Peter

54

SC Myhl LA

08.05.2009

Erkelenz

5.000 m

17:50,90 min

Laermann, Ralf

58

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

14.07.2013

Mönchengladbach

10.000 m

37:19,03 min

Laermann, Ralf

58

VSV Grenzland-Wegberg

11.05.2014

Menden

Stundenlauf

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 m Hürden 0,914/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m Hürden 0,84/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914

12:26,77 min

Borgmann, Hans

34

TV Erkelenz

30.06.1990

Budapest/HUN

4 X 100 m

59,9 sec

LG Hückelhoven
Königs (39) - Pütz (41) - Rheinfelder (42) - Schultz (41)

08.08.1998

Erkelenz

4 X 400 m

 

 

 

 

3 X 1.000 m

10:15,5 min

LG Hückelhoven
Pütz (41) - Königs (39) - Schultz (41)

04.09.1997

Erkelenz

4 X 1.500 m

 

 

 

 

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

 

 

 

 

10 km Strasse

36:55 min

Laermann, Ralf

58

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

17.03.2013

Urmitz

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:12:25 Std

LG Hückelhoven
Königs (39) 41:06 - Rheinfelder (42) 45:16 - Pütz (41) 46:03

18.10.1997

Wassenberg

15 km Strasse

59:58 min

Beckers, Franz

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

31.12.1989

Wegberg

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

10 engl. Meilen

1:05:09 Std

Beckers, Franz

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.09.1989

Übach-Palenberg

20 km Strasse

1:21:06 Std

Beckers, Franz

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

24.09.1989

Gillrath

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon

1:22:55 Std

Schurse, Herbert

41

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.10.1996

Geilenkirchen

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

5:10:49 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Königs (39) 1:34:26 - Borgmann (34) 1:43:36 - Beckers (34) 1:52:47

24.01.1999

Wegberg

25 km Strasse

1:40:10 Std

Schurse, Herbert

41

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

08.12.1996

Wegberg

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

30 km Strasse

2:08:10 Std

Beckers, Franz

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

10.12.1989

Wegberg

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

Marathon

2:56:31 Std

Barten, Bernd

54

SC Myhl LA

03.05.2009

Düsseldorf

Marathon Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

100 km Strasse

9:11:02 Std

Beckers Franz

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

30.09.1989

Unna

100 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

3.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Gehen

72:58 Min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.12.2005

Rotterdam/NED

15 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

30 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

35 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Stunde Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

9,82 m

Schölkens, Eugen

36

TV Erkelenz

23.08.1997

Wassenberg

Hochsprung

1,48 m

Becker, Falko

60

TV 1860 Erkelenz

20.06.2015

Oberhausen

Stabhochsprung

3,00 m

Tobies, Dieter

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.09.2006

Übach-Palenberg

Weitsprung

4,92 m

Schölkens, Eugen

36

TV Erkelenz

02.08.1997

Krefeld

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

53,78 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

21.05.1991

Eppstein

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

 15,08 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.06.1994

Athen/GRE

Hammerwurf 6 kg

37,15 m

Ginzkei, Alfred

60

LAV Hückelhoven

22.08.2015

Leichlingen

Kugelstoß 6 kg

15,95 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

01.07.1990

Budapest/HUN

Schleuderball 1,5 kg

58,87 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.06.1993

Übach-Palenberg

Speerwurf 700 g

33,22 m

Neidig, Herbert

53

DJK Gillrath

22.03.2008

Hückelhoven

Steinstoß 10 kg

11,80 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

27.09.1992

Mühlheim

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (6 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (6 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fünfkampf (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (700 g) - 200 - DIS (1,5 kg) - 1.500

1.592 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
4,63 - 24,28 - 27,9 - 22,58 - 5:35,9

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.06.1989

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf (Model2010)
WEI - SPE (700 g) - 200 - DIS (1,5 kg) - 1.500

2.650 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
4,63 - 24,28 - 27,9 - 22,58 - 5:35,9

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.06.1989

Erkelenz

Wurf-Mehrkampf (int.Wertung)
HAM 6 kg) - KUG (6 kg) - DIS (1,5 kg)
SPE (700 g) - GEW (11,34 kg)

 1.992 Pkt

Tobies, Dieter
31,83 - 9,32 - 33,19 - 26,04 - 10,05

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

29-09.2007

Übach-Palenberg

Wurf-Mehrkampf (Model2010)
HAM 6 kg) - KUG (6 kg) - DIS (1,5 kg)
SPE (700 g) - GEW (11,34 kg)

 2.632 Pkt

Tobies, Dieter
31,83 - 9,32 - 33,19 - 26,04 - 10,05

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

29-09.2007

Übach-Palenberg


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

24,70 m

Carle, Hermann

26

SV Rot-Weiß Schöafhorst

19.09.1982

Übach-Palenberg

Diskuswurf 2 kg

46,46 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schöafhorst

06.07.1991

Übach-Palenberg

Hammerwurf 6,25 kg

38,82 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

23.04.1994

Niederzier

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

14,77 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

05.07.1991

Übach-Palenberg

Kugelstoß 6,25 kg

15,83 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

23.06.1990

Köln

Speerwurf 800 g alt

24,12 m

Hoppe, Felix

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

29.05.1985

Erkelenz

Speerwurf 800 g

39,18 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

15.05.1994

Erkelenz

Steinstoß 15 kg

8,74 m

Vorbach, Lutz

44

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.03.1999

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf
100 - WEI - KUG (6 kg)

1.450 Pkt

Speckens, Peter
13,6 - 2,47 St - 14.25

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.09.1994

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf
100 - WEI - KUG (6 kg)

2.315 Pkt

Speckens, Peter
13,6 - 2,47 St - 14.25

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.09.1994

Übach-Palenberg

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (1,75 kg) - 1.500

3.992
umrechnen

Hoppe, Felix
??? - 24,12 - ??? - 19,04 - 5:47,4

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

29.05.1985

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (1,75 kg) - 1.500

4.047
umrechnen

Hoppe, Felix
3,93 - 23,92 - ??? - 18,82 - 5:28,5

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

11.07.1986

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g)  - 200 - DIS (1,5 kg) - 1.500

1.592 Pkt

Hoppe, Felix
4,63 - 24,28 - 27,9 - 22,58 - 5:35,9

30

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.06.1989

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (1,5 kg) - 1.500

3.036 Pkt

LG Hückelhoven
Königs (39) 1240 - Rheinfelder (42) 1104 - Pütz (41) 692

13.06.1997

Erkelenz

Wurf-Fünfkampf (int.Wertung)
HAM - KUG - DIS - SPE - GEW

 3.164 Pkt

Speckens, Peter
35,80 - 15,02 - 48,76 - 37,86 - 13,92

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.10.1993

Myaszaki/JPN

Wurf-Fünfkampf (Model2010)
HAM - KUG - DIS - SPE - GEW

 3.164 Pkt

Speckens, Peter
35,80 - 15,02 - 48,76 - 37,86 - 13,92

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.10.1993

Myaszaki/JPN

Letzte Änderung am Dienstag, 19 Januar 2016 14:39