Senioren - M45

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

75 m

9,4 sec

Bohnen, Karl-Heinz
Speckens, Peter

36
85

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.06.1981
28.09.1980

Aachen
Übach-Palenberg

100 m

12,2 sec
12,42 sec
mit Rückenwind +2,3

Zinser, Werner
van Helden, Armin

38
60

TV Erkelenz
LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

02.06.1983
19.05.2007

Troisdorf
Erkelenz

200 m

25,41 sec

Simon, Dieter

41

ATV Geilenkirchen

19.07.1987

München

400 m

55,0 sec

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

LG Hückelhoven

14.06.1989

Kerkrade/NED

800 m

2:01,6 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

06.07.1986

Kerkrade/NED

1.000 m

2:36,34 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

04.07.1986

Leverkusen

1.500 m

4:04,4 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

29.06.1986

Veldhoven/NED

1 Meile

4:55,0 min

Müller, Andreras

64

TV Erkelenz

04.04.2009

Hückelhoven

3.000 m

8:47,2 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

30.09.1986

St.Augustin

5.000 m

15:28,8 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

26.10.1986

Hechteln/BEL

10.000 m

33:30,46 min

Woytowicz, Stefan

61

SC Myhl LA

29.04.2006

Wenden

Stundenlauf

16.449 m

Böhm, Dieter

44

DJK Teveren

29.04.1989

Herzogenrath

110 m Hürden 0,991/10

17,88 sec

Reinhardt, Alfred

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

08.04.2006

Erkelenz

400 m Hürden 0,914/10

59,80 sec

Reinhardt, Alfred

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

21.05.2009

Troisdorf

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914

9:58,63 min

Borgmann, Norbert

62

TV Erkelenz

15.09.2007

Riccione/ITA

4 X 100 m

53,0 sec

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Fischer (36) - Keuter (35) - Richterich (38) - Delahaye (37)

14.05.1988

Aachen

3 X 1.000 m

9:09,95 min

LG Hückelhoven
Königs (39) - Rheinfelder (42) - Schultz (41)

17.08.1993

Ludwigshafen

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

 

 

 

 

10 km Strasse

31:21 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1989

 

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

1:46:05 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) ???? - Schurse (41) ???? - Wüllenweber (37) ?????

00.00.1989

Wegberg

15 km Strasse

47:35 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

05.03.1989

Eschweiler

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:53:53 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Macias (43) 55:58 - Schurse (41) - Müller (36) 59:42

31.12.1990

Wegberg

10 engl. Meilen

51:50 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

08.04.1989

Brüggen

20 km Strasse

1:11:01 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.09.1989

Gillrath

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

4:03:05 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Steinhäuser (42) 1:14:11 - Beckers (34) 1:17:33 - Hoppe (30) 1:31:21

04.04.1987

Gillrath

Halbmarathon

1:13:56 Std

Woytowicz, Stefan

61

SC Myhl LA

26.03.2006

Herten

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:06:25 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Lermann (58) 1:19:35 - Frings (55) 1:20:37 - Jarosch (55) 1:26:13

25.01.2004

Wegberg

25 km Strasse

1:21:37 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

29.01.1989

Wegberg

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

4:44:00 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 1:21:37 - Macias (43) 1:36:20 - Weinmann (39) 1:46:03

29.01.1989

Wegberg

30 km Strasse

1:53:13 Std

Beckers, Franz

34

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

14.06.1979

Hückelhoven

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

Marathon

2:38:32 Std

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

23.02.1986

Hückelhoven

Marathon Mannschaft

8:38:12 Std

SC Myhl LA
Frings (55) 2:47:13 - Barten (54) 2:52:34 - Königs (58)  2:58:25

11.09.2005

Münster

100 km Strasse

7:26:36 Std

Bolle, Dieter

44

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

28.04.1990

Rodenbach

3.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000 m Gehen

 

  

 

 

 

 

20.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Gehen

52:49 min

Macias, Octavio

43

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1993

 

15 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

1:49:59 Std

Macias, Octavio

43

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.10.1992

Diez

30 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

35 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Stunde Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

11,94 m

von Helden, Armin

60

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

02.07.2005

Wegberg

Hochsprung

1,71 m

von Helden, Armin

60

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

07.06.2007

Essen

Stabhochsprung

3,50 m

Tobies, Dieter

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.07.1996

Hagen

Weitsprung

6,09 m

von Helden, Armin

60

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen

06.07.2007

Zittau

Diskuswurf 2 kg

49,82 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

30.08.1980

Jünkerath

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

 13,36 m

Holthuijsen, Peter

61

SC Myhl LA

03.09.2006

Waiblingen

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

42,37 m

Holthuijsen, Peter

61

TV Erkelenz

25.04.2009

Eindhoven/NED

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

15,09 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

03.09.1987

Öckinghausen

Schleuderball 1,5 kg

60,92 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.10.1986

Herborn

Speerwurf 800 g

56,06 m

Powell, Jonathan

62

SC Myhl LA

24.02.2007

Düsseldorf

Steinstoß 15 kg

9,88 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.04.1980

Karlsbad/CZE

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.354 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,8 - 5,32 - 9,37

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.05.1996

Wegberg

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.807 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,8 - 5,32 - 9,37

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.05.1996

Wegberg

Fünfkampf (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.160 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
5,51 - 34,43 - 26,64 - 27,31 - 5:24,32

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

31.08.2007

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf (Model2010)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.857 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
5,51 - 34,43 - 26,64 - 27,31 - 5:24,32

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

31.08.2007

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zehnkampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (0,991/10)  - DIS - STA - SPE - 1.500

4.280 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,78 - 5,03 - 09,40 - 1,58 - 58,44/
19,13 - 29,39 - 2,80 - 35,12 - 5:17,18

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

01./02.10.2005

Meckenheim

Zehnkampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg9 - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (0,991/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

5.682 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,78 - 5,03 - 09,40 - 1,58 - 58,44/
19,13 - 29,39 - 2,80 - 35,12 - 5:17,18

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

01./02.10.2005

Meckenheim

Wurf-Mehrkampf (int.Wertung)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg) - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 2.850 Pkt

Holthuijsen, Peter
39,20 - 12,80 - 39,81 - 39,99 - 12,50

61

TV Erkelenz

27.09.2008

Übach-Palenberg

Wurf-Mehrkampf (Model2010)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg) - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 3.591 Pkt

Holthuijsen, Peter
36,34 - 13,52 - 39,77 - 40,43 - 13,08

61

TV Erkelenz

04.04.2009

Borken


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

Speerwurf 800 g

31,46 m

Haese, Ulrich

37

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.06.1984

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

1.668 Pkt

Borgmann, Hans
4,26 - 29,22 - 28,8 - 17,04 - 4:52,3

34

TV Erkelenz

22.05.1981

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

3.916 Pkt

TV Erkelenz
Becker (34) 1.378 - Zinser (38) 1.290 - Borgmann (34) 1.248

17.06.1983

Erkelenz