Senioren - M40

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

75 m

9,2 sec

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.07.1976

Duisburg

100 m

12,19 sec

Pelzer, Leo

51

SC 1920 Myhl

10.06.1993

Wipperfürth

200 m

24,64 sec

Bluhm, Jürgen

64

SC Myhl LA

27.06.2007

Erkelenz

400 m

54,08 sec

Neumann, Hubertus

52

LG Hückelhoven

21.08.1993

Sittard/NED

800 m

2:01,2 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

15.06.1983

Viersen

1.000 m

2:36,34 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

04.07.1986

Leverkusen

1.500 m

4:04,50 min

Borgmann, Norbert

62

SC Myhl LA

19.08.2002

Potsdam

1 Meile

4:41,3 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

12.07.1980

Dormagen

3.000 m

8:47,2 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

LG ODM

30.09.1986

St.Augustin

5.000 m

14:54,9 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.09.1983

Aachen

10.000 m

31:46,3 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.08.1984

Aachen

Stundenlauf

17.131 m

Frings, Josef

55

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

12.04.1997

Erkelenz

110 m Hürden 0,991/10

16,23 sec

Reinhardt, Alfred

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.08.2000

Ludwigshafen

400 m Hürden 0,914/10

63,48 sec

Reinhardt, Alfred

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.07.2002

Kevelaer

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914

9:25,39 min

Borgmann, Norbert

62

SC Myhl LA

25.08.2002

Potsdam

4 X 75 m

37,3 sec

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Haese (37) - Richterich (38) - Bohnen (35) - Speckens (35)

25.06.1981

Aachen

4 X 100 m

51,2 sec

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Keuter (35) - Bohnen (35) - Richterich (38) - Haese (37)

11.07.1982

Übach-Palenberg

4 X 400 m

3:49,00 min

LG Hückelhoven
Peters (52) - Paulus (52) - Schultz. (41) - Neumann (52)

28.08.1993

Minden

3 X 1.000 m

8:34,9 min

SC Myhl LA
Borgmann (62) - Woytowicz  (61) - Königs (58)

10.09.2002

Erkelenz

4 X 1.500 m

20:37,3 min

DJK Teveren
Mehlkop (39) - Bougie (44) - Strauch (45) - Reinartz (40)

01.06.1985

Wegberg

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

 

 

 

 

10 km Strasse

30:45 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1984

 

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

1:44:34 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Heinrichs (56) 33:14 - Frings (55) 35:14 - Adams (58) 36:06

16.10.1999

Wassenberg

15 km Strasse

46:51 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

31.12.1984

Wegberg

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:43:00 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Heinrichs (56) 52:23 - Barth (57) 54:30 - Adams (58) 56:07

31.12.1999

Wegberg

10 engl. Meilen

51:50 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

08.04.1989

Brüggen

20 km Strasse

1:07:54 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.04.1983

Geilenkirchen

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

3:46:46 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Wüllenweber (37) 1:13:09 - Dahmen (36) 1:13:19 - Müller (36) 1:20:18

22.04.1979

Geilenkirchen

Halbmarathon

1:11:10 Std

Heinrichs, Hubert

56

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

31.03.1996

Kaiserslautern

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

3:51:04 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Heinrichs (56) 1:16:40 - Frings (55) 1:16:50 - Barth (57) 1:17:34
SC Myhl LA
Dossow (66) 1:13:49, Frings, J. (55) 1:17:58, Großnick (65) 1:19:17

27.03.1999
 
29.01.2006

Xanten
 
Wegberg

25 km Strasse

1:20:15 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.09.1983

Aachen

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

4:57:15 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Adams (58) 1:38:48 - Heinrichs (56) 1:38:49 - Frings (55) 1:39:36

05.12.1999

Wegberg

30 km Strasse

1:39:50 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.12.1983

Wegberg

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

6:07:53 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Beckers (34) 1:50:49 - Hoppe (30) 2:05:37 - Wunder (29) 2:12:27

17.09.1977

Huchem-Stammeln

Marathon

2:19:18 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.05.1984

Frankfurt

Marathon Mannschaft

8:08:47 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 2:19:18 - Storms (40) 2:53.09 - Raub (33) 2:56:20 Std

13.05.1984

Frankfurt

100 km Strasse

7:26:36 Std

Bolle, Dieter

44

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

28.04.1990

Rodenbach

100 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

3.000 m Gehen

16:08,1 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.08.1986

Kevelaer

5.000 m Gehen

28:15,6 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.03.1988

Sittard/NED

10.000 m Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Gehen

52:49 min

Macias, Octavio

43

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

21.04.1993

Weert/NED

15 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

1:49:59 Std

Macias Octavio

43

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.10.1992

Diez

30 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

35 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Stunde Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

11,59 m

Powell, Jonathan

62

SC Myhl LA

05.07.2003

Wassenberg

Hochsprung

1,75 m

Powell, Jonathan

62

SC Myhl LA

19.07.2003

Erkelenz

Stabhochsprung

3,50 m

Tobies, Dieter
Tobies, Dieter
Tobies, Dieter
Tobies, Dieter

51
51
51
51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.08.1991
02.09.1992
08.06.1993
31.08.1994

Ludwigshafen
Übach-Palenberg
Übach-Palenberg
Übach-Palenberg

Weitsprung

5,92 m

Zohren, Helmut

54

TV Erkelenz

21.09.1996

Erkelenz

Diskuswurf 2 kg

51,64 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.07.1975

Bogen/Bayern

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

 9,74 m

Kaiser, Ekkehard

54

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20.06.1999

Übach-Palenberg

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

61,16 m

Dahl, Rudolf

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.06.1986

Düsseldorf

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

16,07 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.06.1977

Erkelenz

Schleuderball 1,5 kg

60,92 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.10.1986

Herborn

Speerwurf 800 g

59,02 m

Powell, Jonathan

62

SC Myhl LA

16.05.2003

Erkelenz

Steinstoß 15 kg

10,05 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

27.09.1978

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.590 Pkt

Zondag, Henk
12,4 - 5.43 - 11,77

54

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.09.1994

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.869 Pkt

Zondag, Henk
12,4 - 5.43 - 11,77

54

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.09.1994

Übach-Palenberg

Fünfkampf (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (800 g)  - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.783 Pkt

Powell, Jonathan
5,60 - 59,02 - 25,2 - 31,85 - 5:12,9

62

SC Myhl LA

16.05.2003

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf (Model2010)
WEI - SPE (800 g)  - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

3.215 Pkt

Powell, Jonathan
5,60 - 59,02 - 25,2 - 31,85 - 5:12,9

62

SC Myhl LA

16.05.2003

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

5.236 Pkt

SC 1920 Myhl
Pelzer (51) 2.102 - Barten (54) 1.730 - Simon (49) 1.404

17.06.1994

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (0,991/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA
SPE (800 g)  - 1.500

4.414 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,79 - 5,30 - 9,42 - 1,61 - 59,39 /
17,86 - 27,57 - 2,70 - 34,85 - 5:10,17

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20./21.09.2003

Gladbeck

Zehnkampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (0,991/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA
SPE (800 g)  - 1.500

5.183 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,79 - 5,30 - 9,42 - 1,61 - 59,39 /
17,86 - 27,57 - 2,70 - 34,85 - 5:10,17

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20./21.09.2003

Gladbeck

Wurf-Mehrkampf (int.Wertung)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg) - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wurf-Mehrkampf (Model2010)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg) - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

200 m Hürden

32,1 sec

Haese, Ulrich

37

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.08.1978

Übach-Palenberg

Speerwurf 800 g

53,82 m

Knoke, Rudolf

40

TV Erkelenz

29.03.1981

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.359 Pkt

Reiners, Paul
??? - 40,68 - ??? - ??? - 5:00,0

44

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

28.06.1985

Rom/ITA

Zehnkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067 m) - DIS (2 kg) - STA
SPE (800 g) - 1.500

3.944 Pkt
umrechnen

Reiners, Paul
??? - ??? - ??? - ??? - ??? /
??? - ??? - ??? - ??? - ???

44

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

01./02.09.1984

Übach-Palenberg

Zehnkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067 m) - DIS (2 kg) - STA
SPE (800 g) - 1.500

3.739 Pkt
umrechnen

Reiners, Paul
??? - 5,42 - ??? - 1,60 - 61,6 /
22,8 - 29,68 - 2,60 - ??? - ???

44

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19./20.07.1986

Übach-Palenberg