Senioren - M35

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

100 m

11,4 sec

Schulz, Ulrich

60

TV Erkelenz

16.05.1998

Erkelenz

200 m

23,4 sec

Schulz, Ulrich

60

TV Erkelenz

30.08.1997

Erkelenz

400 m

53,0 sec

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

04.10.1979

Hückelhoven

800 m

1:55,0 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

26.06.1976

Köln

1.000 m

2:29,9 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim
Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41
41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim
TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

10.07.1977
02.09.1978

Duisburg
Dortmund

1.500 m

4:01,0 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

16.09.1979

Düsseldorf

1 Meile

4:41,3 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

12.08.1980

Essen

3.000 m

8:40,9 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20.06.1979

Viersen

5.000 m

14:54,9 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.09.1983

Aachen

10.000 m

30:53,2 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.04.1980

Troisdorf

Stundenlauf

17.712 m

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.09.1978

Düren

110 m Hürden 0,991/10

16,23 sec

Reinhardt, Alfred

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.08.2000

Ludwigshafen

400 m Hürden 0,914/10

61,79 sec

Reinhardt, Alfred

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.07.1998

Konstanz

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914

9:25,39 min

Borgmann, Norbert

62

SC Myhl LA

25.08.2002

Potsdam

4 X 100 m

49,2 sec

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Frohnhofen (63) - Reinhardt U (63) - Echsler (65) - Reinhardt A (60)

12.05.2000

Erkelenz

4 x 400 m

3:49,00 min

LG Hückelhoven
Peters (52) - Paulus (52) - Schultz (41) - Neumann (52)

28.08.1993

Minden

3 X 1.000 m

8:34,9 min

SC Myhl LA
Borgmann (62) - Woytowicz  (61) - Königs (58)

10.09.2002

Erkelenz

4 X 1.500 m

20:25,9 min

TV Erkelenz
Borgmann (34) - Bläsen (39) - Reuter (40) - Becker (34)

15.05.1975

 

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

2:23,6 min

DJK Wassenberg
Walinski (61) - Willms (65) - Zumbruch (64) - Beckers (62)

27.09.2002

Erkelenz

10 km Strasse

30:45 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1984

 

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

1:41:53 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Heinrichs (56) 33:11 - Frings (55) 33:43 - Laermann (58) 34:59

08.10.1994

Waldniel

15 km

46:51 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

31.12.1984

Wegberg

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:36:22 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Kamps J (50) 49:25 - Kamps H (50) 53:19 - Fechner (46) 53:38

31.12.1986

Wegberg

10 engl. Meilen

50:46 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1980

 

20 km

1:03:39 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.02.1980

Bergisch-Gladbach

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

3:35:03 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 1:06:30 - Wüllenweber (37) 1:14:03 - Ritterbex (41) 1:14:30 

27.02.1977

Refrath

Halbmarathon

1:08:18 Std

Giesen, Boris

77

VfR Unterbruch LG

23.09.2012

Traben-Trarbach 

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

3:39:55 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Frings (55) 1:11:22 - Heinrichs (56) 1:11:58 - Adams (58) 1:16:35

09.04.1995

Rheinzabern

25 km Strasse

1:20:15 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.09.1983

Frankenberg

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

4:31:23 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 1:24:38 - Wüllenweber (37) 1:29:52 - Ritterbex (41) 1:36:53

27.03.1977

Huchem-Stammeln

30 km Strasse

1:39:50 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.12.1983

Wegberg

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

 5:28:30 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Kamps J (50) 1:43:42 - Wodka (51) 1:52:23- Fechner (48) 1:52:25

07.12.1986

Wegberg

Marathon

2:19:18 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.05.1984

Frankfurt

Marathon Mannschaft

7:53:17 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Kamps, J (50) 2:31:00 - Schmidt (50) 2:39:33 - Kamps, H (50) 2:42:44

25.05.1986

Hamburg

100 km Strasse

7:26:36 Std

Bolle, Dieter

44

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

28.04.1990

Rodenbach

100 km Strasse Mannschaft

24:54:55 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Bolle (44) 7:29:00 - Kamps (50) 8:14:39 - Beckers (34) 9:11:16

30.09.1989

Unna

3.000 m Gehen

14:35,6 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.09.1983

Köln

5.000 m Gehen

25:44,5 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.09.1983

Übach-Palenberg

10.000 m Gehen

51:39,9 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.09.1983

Remscheid

5 km Gehen

27:55 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

07.06.1985

Holdedau

10 km Gehen

52:49 min

Macias, Octavio

43

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

21.04.1993

Weert/NED

15 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

1:49:59 Std

Macias Octavio

43

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.10.1992

Diez

30 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

35 km Gehen

3:38:36 Std

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1983

 

50 km Gehen

5:15:09 Std

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.09.1981

Bad Kreuznach

1 Stunde Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

12,85 m

Jarvis, Kevin

60

TV Erkelenz

01.09.1996

Wassenberg

Hochsprung

1,88 m

Jarvis, Kevin

60

TV Erkelenz

16.09.1995

Erkelenz

Stabhochsprung

3,70 m

Tobies, Dieter

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20.08.1988

Oldenburg

Weitsprung

6,15 m

Jarvis, Kevin
Jarvis, Kevin

60
60

TV Erkelenz
TV Erkelenz

16.09.1995
10.08.1996

Erkelenz
Erkelenz

Diskuswurf 2 kg

51,64 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.07.1975

Bogen/Bayern

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

 9,74 m

Kaiser, Ekkehard

54

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20.06.1999

Übach-Palenberg

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

61,16 m

Dahl, Rudolf

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.06.1986

Düsseldorf

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

16,07 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.05.1977

Erkelenz

Schleuderball 1,5 kg

60,92 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.10.1986

Herborn

Speerwurf 800 g

63,66 m

Powell, Jonathan

62

SC Myhl LA

28.07.2001

Erkelenz

Steinstoß 15 kg

10,05 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

27.09.1978

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.707 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
11,8 - 5,76 - 9,24

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.08.1996

Erkelenz

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.707 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
11,8 - 5,76 - 9,24

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.08.1996

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.891 Pkt

Powell, Jonathan
5,35 - 57,42 - 25,33 - 35,53 - 4:54,96

62

DJK Wassenberg

30.05.1998

Ahlen

Fünfkampf (Model2010)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.894 Pkt

Powell, Jonathan
5,35 - 57,42 - 25,33 - 35,53 - 4:54,96

62

DJK Wassenberg

30.05.1998

Ahlen

Fünfkampf Mannschaft (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS ( 2kg) - 1.500

5.459 Pkt

SC 1920 Myhl
Schippers (58) 2.093 - Pelzer (51) 2.046 - Simon (49) 1.320

17.06.1995

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

5.194 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,0 - 5,86 - 9,25 - 1,68 - 55,0 /
16,6 - 28,64 - 3,00 - 35,70 - 4:44,0

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26/27.07.1996

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü 1,067/10)  - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

5.446 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
12,0 - 5,86 - 9,25 - 1,68 - 55,0 /
16,6 - 28,64 - 3,00 - 35,70 - 4:44,0

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26/27.07.1996

Erkelenz

Wurf-Mehrkampf (int.Wertung)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg)  - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wurf-Mehrkampf (Model2010)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg)  - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

Speerwurf 800 g

59,54 m

Knoke, Rudolf

40

TV Erkelenz

25.10.1975

Übach-Palenberg

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g)  - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.130 Pkt

Jansen, Adi
5,03 - 23,90 - 27,0 - 24,16 - 4:29,6

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlaforst

22.05.1981

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

5.020 Pkt
umrechnen

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Jansen (46) 1.894 - Reiners (44) 1.853 - Richterich (38) 1.273

17.09.1982

Erkelenz