Senioren - M30

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

100 m

11,1 sec

Kleuters, Nikolaus

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

02.06.1983

Troisdorf

200 m

23,0 sec

Friedrichs, Gerd
Schulz, Ulrich

59
60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
TuS Wegberg

12.08.1989
16.05.1992

Übach-Palenberg
Erkelenz

400 m

51,7 sec

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

18.05.1972

Viersen

800 m

1:55,0 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

26.06.1976

Köln

1.000 m

2:29,9 min

Schultz, Hans-Joachim

41

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

10.07.1977

Duisburg

1.500 m

3:55,55 min

Strack, Marc

61

LG Hückelhoven

23.06.1991

Leverkusen

1 Meile

4:41,3 min

Cordewener, Herbert

40

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

22.07.1980

Dormagen

3.000 m

8:29,23 min

Eifert, Harald

56

LG ODM

05.05.1989

Troisdorf

5.000 m

14:49,16 min

Kleuters, Viktor

56

LG Hückelhoven

29.05.1987

Troisdorf

10.000 m

30:53,2 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.04.1980

Troisdorf

Stundenlauf

17.712 m

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.09.1978

Düren

110 m Hürden 1,067/10

15,5 sec

Kleuters, Nikolaus

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

02.07.1983

Aachen

400 m Hürden 0,914/10

58,2 sec

Kleuters, Nikolaus

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.05.1983

Aachen

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914

9:25,39 min

Borgmann, Norbert

62

SC Myhl LA

25.08.2002

Potsdam

4 X 100 m

46,1 sec

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Zondag (54) - Kaiser (54) - Glienke (49) - Tobies (51)

27.04.1984

Aachen

4 X 400 m

3:42,5 min

LG Hückelhoven
Neumann (52) - Schultz (41) - Horak (57) - Hensen (57)

24.05.1987

Erkelenz

4 X 800 m

8:53,4 min

LG Hückelhoven
Schultz (41) - Neumann (52) - Kamp (56) - Hensen (57)

08.05.1988

Erkelenz

3 X 1.000 m

7:54,40 min

TV Erkelenz
Müller (64) - Jandt (67) - Borgmann (62)

16.08.1997

Schweinfurt

4 X 1.500 m

18:46,6 min

TV Erkelenz
Borgmann (34) - Settels (52) - Lebrecht (51) - Gieron (41)

01.10.1982

Erkelenz

Schwedenstaffel
400/300/200/100

2:23,6 min

DJK Wassenberg
Walinski (61) - Willms (65) - Zumbruch (64) - Beckers (62)

27.09.2002

Erkelenz

10 km Strasse

30:45 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1984

 

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

1:39:42 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Heinrichs (56) 32:49 - Moll (62) 33:12 - Frings (55) 33:41

06.04.1996

Mönchengladbach

15 km Strasse

46:51 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

31.12.1984

Wegberg

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:32:07 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
O'Rourke (53) 49:43 - Schmitz (42) ???? - Fowlie (51) ????

12.02.1983

Mönchengladbach

10 engl. Meilen

50:46 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1980

 

20 km Strasse

1:03:39 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.02.1980

Bergisch-Gladbach

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

3:35:03 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 1:06:30 - Wüllenweber (37) 1:14:03 - Ritterbex (41) 1:14:30 

27.02.1977

Refrath

Halbmarathon

1:08:42 Std

Giesen, Boris

77

VfR Unterbruch LG

18.09.2011

Köln 

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

3:39:55 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Frings (55) 1:11:22 - Heinrichs (56) 1:11:58 - Adams (58) 1:16:35

09.04.1995

Rheinzabern

25 km Strasse

1:20:15 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.09.1983

Frankenberg

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

4:13:07 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 1:21:01 - Laker (48) 1:24:17 - Bolle (44) 1:27:49

05.04.1980

Paderborn

30 km Strasse

1:39:50 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.12.1983

Wegberg

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

 5:35:25 Std

LG Oberbruch-Dremmen
Adams (58) 1:50:17 - Lebrecht (51) 1:52:23 - Beenen (51) 1:52:45

09.12.1990

Wegberg

Marathon

2:19:18 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.05.1984

Frankfurt

Marathon Mannschaft

7:50:03 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 2:31:41 - Fowlie (51) 2:39:11 - O'Rourke (53) 2:39:11

20.02.1983

Hückelhoven

100 km Strasse

7:26:36 Std

Bolle, Dieter

44

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

28.04.1990

Rodenbach

100 km Strasse  Mannschaft

24:54:55 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Bolle (44) 7:29:00 - Kamps (50) 8:14:39 - Beckers (34) 9:11:16

30.09.1989

Unna

3.000 m Gehen

14:35,6 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.09.1983

Köln

5.000 m Gehen

25:44,5 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.09.1983

Übach-Palenberg

10.000 m Gehen

51:39,9 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.09.1983

Remscheid

5 km Gehen

27:55 min

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1983

 

10 km Gehen

52:49 min

Macias, Octavio

43

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

21.04.1993

Weert/NED

15 km Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

1:49:23 Std

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.10.1979

Drachten

35 km Gehen

3:38:36 Std

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1983

 

50 km Gehen

5:15:09 Std

Rose, Friedhelm

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.09.1981

Bad Kreuznach

1 Stunde Gehen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

13,39 m

Bresemeister, Jürgen

42

ATV Geilenkirchen

03.06.1973

Erkelenz

Hochsprung

1,90 m

Jarvis, Kevin
Jarvis, Kevin
Powell, Jonathan

60
60
62

TV Erkelenz
TV Erkelenz
DJK Wassenberg

05.07.1992
04.07.1993
21.09.1996

Wassenberg
Wassenberg
Erkelenz

Stabhochsprung

4,00 m

Tobies, Dieter

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

07.07.1984

Sittard/NED

Weitsprung

6,64 m

Zohren, Helmut

54

SSV Erkelenz

12.05.1984

Aachen

Diskuswurf 2 kg

51,64 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.07.1975

Bogen/Bayern

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

 9,74 m

Kaiser, Ekkehard

54

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20.06.1999

Übach-Palenberg

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

61,16 m

Dahl, Rudolf

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.06.1986

Düsseldorf

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

16,07 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.05.1977

Erkelenz

Schleuderball 1,5 kg

60,92 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.10.1986

Herborn

Speerwurf 800 g

63,66 m

Powell, Jonathan

62

SC Myhl LA

28.07.2001

Erkelenz

Steinstoß 15 kg

10,05 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

27.09.1978

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.877 Pkt

Echsler, Helmut
11,6 - 6,36 - 10,70

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.08.1995

Erkelenz

Dreikampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)

1.877 Pkt

Echsler, Helmut
11,6 - 6,36 - 10,70

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.08.1995

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.997 Pkt

Powell, Jonathan
5,74 - 62,88 - 25,0 - 34,32 - 5:01,8

62

DJK Wassenberg

15.06.1996

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf (Model2010)
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.997 Pkt

Powell, Jonathan
5,74 - 62,88 - 25,0 - 34,32 - 5:01,8

62

DJK Wassenberg

15.06.1996

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft (int.Wertung)
WEI - SPE  (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

7.573 Pkt

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Echsler (65) 2.777 - Reinhardt (60) 2.698 - Maus (61) 2.098

15.06.1996

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft (Model2010)
WEI - SPE  (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

7.573 Pkt

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Echsler (65) 2.777 - Reinhardt (60) 2.698 - Maus (61) 2.098

15.06.1996

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

5.982 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
11,45 - 6,39 - 10,48 - 1,82 - 53,51
16,00 - 31,46 - 3,10 -39,94 - 4:40,18

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

05/06.05.1990

St.Augustin

Zehnkampf (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü - DIS (2kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

5.982 Pkt

Reinhardt, Alfred
11,45 - 6,39 - 10,48 - 1,82 - 53,51
16,00 - 31,46 - 3,10 -39,94 - 4:40,18

60

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

05/06.05.1990

St.Augustin

Zehnkampf Mannschaft (int.Wertung)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)  - HOC - 400 / 
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

13.290 Pkt

DJK Wassenberg
Powell (62) 4.707 - Willms (65) 4.651 - Houben (68) 3.932

21./22.08.1998

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf Mannschaft (Model2010)
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg)  - HOC - 400 / 
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

13.290 Pkt

DJK Wassenberg
Powell (62) 4.707 - Willms (65) 4.651 - Houben (68) 3.932

21./22.08.1998

Erkelenz

Wurf-Mehrkampf (int.Wertung)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg) - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wurf-Mehrkampf (Model2010)
HAM (7,26 kg) - KUG (7,26 kg) - DIS (2 kg)
SPE (800 g) - GEW (15,88 kg)

 

 

 

 

 

 


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

Speerwurf 800 g

63,28 m

Knoke, Rudolf

40

TV Erkelenz

29.07.1972

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

2.773 Pkt

Ries, Dieter
5,60 - 47,02 - 25,7 - 35,10 - 4:48,0

52

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.09.1982

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

7.274 Pkt
umrechnen

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Kaiser (54) 2.471 - Baum (54) 2.418 - Ries (52) 2.385

16.06.1984

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

5.214 Pkt

Tobies, Dieter
11,9 - 5,48 - 10,40 - 1,58 - 55,2 /
19,3 - 31,36 - 3,90 - 40,98 - 4:45,5

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19./20.09.1981

Aachen

Zehnkampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

14.779 Pkt
14.105 Pkt
11.753 Pkt

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Tobies (51) 4.816 - Baum (54) 4.780 - Zondag (54) 4.509

30.6/01.7.1984
07./08.07.1995

Übach-Palenberg