Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

100 m

11,0 sec

Nöthlichs, Mark

73

LG Hückelhoven

26.05.1988

Erkelenz

300 m

35,27 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

11.07.2010

Aachen

800 m

1:58,85 min

Jütten, Klaus

66

SSV Erkelenz

04.10.1981

Essen

1.000 m

2:35,47 min

Siemes, Carl

92

SC Myhl LA

27.06.2007

Erkelenz

2.000 m

5:53,83 min

Funke, Tobias

88

TV Erkelenz

09.08.2003

Lage

3.000 m

9:06,1 min

Jütten, Klaus

66

SSV Erkelenz

07.10.1981

Aachen

Stundenlauf

11.950 m

Hellweg, Thomas

65

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

20.05.1980

Krefeld

80 m Hürden 0,84/7

10,85 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

14.08.2010

Hannover

300 m Hürden 0,84/7

39,40 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

12.09.2010

Essen

4 x 100 m

48,89 sec

TV Erkelenz
Ruhl (92) - Breen (92) - Beckmannshagen (93) - Stüttgen (92)

19.05.2007

Erkelenz

3 x 1.000 m

8:21,3 min

SC Myhl LA
Derichs (92) - Dohle (92) - Siemes (92)

18.09.2007

Erkelenz

5 km

16:20 min

Siemes, Carl

92

SC Myhl LA

17.02.2007

Mönchengladbach

5 km Mannschaft

51:16 min

SC Myhl LA
Siemes (92) 16:29, Dohle, B. (92) 16:30 - Derichs (92) 18:17

02.12.2007

Wegberg

10 km

36:08 min

Hagen, Heinz-Josef

66

DJK Gillrath

28.02.1981

Mönchengladbach

15 km

56:02 min

Hagen, Heinz Josef

66

DJK Gillrath

14.02.1981

Mönchengladbach

Dreisprung

12,62 m

Müller, Arndt

61

ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven

28.09.1976

Erkelenz

Hochsprung

1,99 m

Wulf, Bernd

60

TV Erkelenz

05.07.1975

Bonn

Stabhochsprung

3,01 m

Utecht, Sven

84

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.08.1999

Übach-Palenberg

Weitsprung

6,37 m

Linzbauer, Daniel

70

ATV Geilenkirchen

21.05.1985

Erkelenz

Ballwurf 200 g

82,50 m

Vieten, Julian

83

TV Erkelenz

05.09.1998

Düsseldorf

Diskuswurf 1 kg

59,91 m

Heil, Roman

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

20.10.2012

Kerken

Hammerwurf 4 kg

53,92 m

Heil, Roman

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

29.09.2012

Übach-Palenberg

Kugelstoß 4 kg

17,49 m

Heil, Roman

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

01.07.2012

Bottrop

Speerwurf 600 g

58,10 m 

Ruhl, Alexander

92

TV Erkelenz

14.10.2007

Meckenheim

Dreikampf
100 - WEI - BAL (200 g)

1.570 Pkt

Stüttgen, Johannes
12,2 - 5,46 - 63,00

92

TV Erkelenz

04.09.2007

Erkelenz

Dreikampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - BAL (200 g)

7.522 Pkt

TV Erkelenz
Eßer (91) 1694, Vieten (91) 1572, Stüttgen, J. (92) 1445, Beckers, J. (91) 1409, Beckers, S. (91) 1402

05.09.2006

Erkelenz

Vierkampf
100 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg)

2.369 Pkt

Thönnissen, Christian
11,9 - 5,62 - 1,88 - 12,61

85

SC Myhl LA

26.08.2000

Erkelenz

Vierkampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg)

10.496 Pkt

TV Erkelenz
Eßer (91) 2284, Vieten (91) 2152, Beckers, J. (91)  2078, Beckers, S. (91) 2049, Stüttgen, J. (92) 1933

05.09.2006

Erkelenz

Block Lauf
100 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - BAL (200 g) - 2.000

2.793 Pkt

2.793 Pkt

Thönnissen, Christian
12,03 - 11,29 - 5,85 - 62,50 - 6:35,91
Derichs, Philippe
11,91 (+1,9) - 11,47 (0,0) - 5,62 (+0,1) - 60,00 - 6:20,15

  1. 85
     
    92

SC Myhl LA
 
SC Myhl LA

12.08.2000
 
08.07.2007

Vaterstetten
 
Saulheim

Block Sprint/Sprung
100 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - HOC - SPE (600 g)

3.017 Pkt

Langner, Lauritz
11,55 - 11,19 - 5,94 - 1,76 - 41,32

96

TV Erkelenz

21.08.2011

Cottbus

Block Wurf
100 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - DIS ( 1 kg)

3.138 Pkt

Heil, Roman
12,27 - 12,39 - 5,62 - 16,45 - 57,49

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.08.2012

Wesel

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - XXX - XXX

 12.530 Pkt

LC Phönix Geilenkirchen
Beemelmanns (91) 2637, Swierczyna (91) 2630, Kirwald, M. (91)  2596, Reichardt (91) 2465, von Helden (91) 2202

09.09.2006

Eschweiler

Achtkampf
80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
DIS (1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

4.424 Pkt

Ruhl, Alexander
12,95 - 5,11 - 11,88 - 1,64 /
36,88 - 2,40 - 58,10 - 2:51,04

92

TV Erkelenz

13./14.10.2007

Meckenheim

Achtkampf Mannschaft
80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
DIS (1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

10.949 Pkt

TV Erkelenz
Ruhl (92) 3881, Beckers (91) 3712, Stüttgen (92) 3356

30.09./01.10.2006

Diez

Neunkampf
80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC - 100m /
DIS (1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

4.913 Pkt

Schaper, Oliver
12,26 - 5,33 - 13,14 - 1,62 - 11.73 /
38,38 - 2,40 - 38,07 - 3:06,31

??

TV 1860 Erkelenz

14./15.09.2013

Aachen

Neunkampf Mannschaft
80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
DIS (1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

13.810 Pkt

TV 1860 Erkelenz
Schaper (98) 4.913, Leinweber (98) 4.483, Jansen (98) 4.414

14./15.09.2013

Aachen


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

75 m

8,5 sec

Hall, Tim

76

ATV Geilenkirchen

09.05.1991

Willich

200 m

23,1 sec

Tomalla, Heiko

72

LG Hückelhoven

20.06.1987

Aachen

400 m

53,1 sec

Thönnissen, Christian

85

SC Myhl LA

12.05.2000

Erkelenz

1.500 m

4:20,5 min

Wesselbaum, Erwin

65

ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven

14.09.1980

Düsseldorf

5.000 m

16:51,9 min

Heidersdorf, Stefan

62

ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven

03.09.1977

Wegberg

110 m Hürden 0,914/10

15,4 sec

Thönnissen, Christian

85

SC Myhl LA

12.05.2000

Erkelenz

400 m Hürden

57,93 sec

Thönnissen, Christian

85

SC Myhl LA

18.06.2000

Bonn

1.500 m Hindernis

 4:44,7 min

Wesselbaum, Erwin

65

ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven

24.08.1980

Essen

4 x 75 m

36,17 sec

ATV Geilenkirchen
Hall (76) - Bock (75) - Flinder (75) - Ulrich
 (75)

08.09.1990

Aachen

4 x 400 m

 

 

 

 

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

 38,62 m

Schmiedicke, Jörg

64

TuS Wegberg

20.10.1979

Übach-Palenberg

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

32,50 m

Ademmer, Michael

62

LG ODM

19.05.1977

Erkelenz

Hammerwurf 5 kg

41,34 m

Hoppe, Norbert

64

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

20.09.1979

Kerkrade/NED

Hammerwurf 6,25 kg

33,50 m

Hoppe, Norbert

64

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

22.08.1979

Nettetal

Kugelstoß 5 kg

 13,50 m

Tomalla, Heiko

72

LG Hückelhoven

20.05.1987

Mönchengladbach

Speerwurf 600 g

56,28 m

Ademmer, Michael

62

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

15.09.1977

Aachen

Dreikampf
75 - WEI - BAL (200 g)

1.540 Pkt

Koch, Sebastian
9,9 - 5,31 - 70,00

83

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.05.1998

Übach-Palenberg

Dreikampf
100 - WEI - KUG (4 kg)

1.669 Pkt
Pkt. Jugend

Schubert, Frank
12,5 - 5,94 - 11,60

69

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

23.09.1984

Übach-Palenberg

Vierkampf
75 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg)

2.263 Pkt

Hall, Tim
8,7 - 5,79 - 1,60 - 11,14

76

ATV Geilenkirchen

30.06.1991

Erkelenz

Vierkampf Mannschaft
75 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg)

19.758 Pkt
umrechnen

ATV Geilenkirchen
Hall (76) 4.078 - Ulrich (75) 4.046 - Stöckle P (75) 3.921 - Flinder (75) 3.916 - Stöckle D (75) 3.797

19.05.1990

Duisburg

Vierkampf Mannschaft
75 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg)

9.270 Pkt

SSV Erkelenz
Janßen (80) 2.129 - Botev (80) 2.095 - Winkens (81) 1.950 - Bensberg (81) 1.595 - Wassen (80) 1.501

23.06.1995

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC - 1.000

2.850 Pkt
Pkt. Jugend

Körver, Franz
12,1 - 6,14 - 9,78 - 1,60 - 2:55,2

63

LG ODM

23.04.1978

Erkelenz

Achtkampf
80 Hü - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
DIS (1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

4.390 Pkt

Utecht, Sven
12,35 - 5,33 - 11,44 - 1,72 /
37,73 - 3,00 - 38,64 - 3:04,57

84

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18./19.09.1999

Düsseldorf

Achtkampf Mannschaft
80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
DIS (1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

11.376 Pkt

ATV Geilenkirchen
Ulrich (75) 3.959 - Flinder (75) 3.870 - Stöckle D (75) 3.547

03./04.08.90

Übach-Palenberg

Achtkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
1.000 - 110 Hü (0,914/10) - DIS (1 kg ) - STA

3.570 Pkt
Pkt. Jugend

Kreinbihl, Markus
12,6 - 5,38 - 9,96 - 1,52 /
3:11,6 - 17,6 - 27,52 - 2,40

67

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

03./04.09.82

Erkelenz

Block Lauf
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - HOC - 1.000

2.855 Pkt

Hall, Tim
8,6 - 12,3 - 5,55 - 1,60 - 3:08,4

76

ATV Geilenkirchen

19.09.1991

Erkelenz

Block Lauf
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - BAL (200 g) - 2.000

2.887 Pkt

van Heel, Martin
9,22 - 11,18 - 6,16 - 61,00 - 6:15,53

83

SC Myhl LA

11.07.1998

Hannover

Block Sprint/Sprung
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - HOC - SPE (600 g)

2.853 Pkt

van de Water, Daniel
8,9  - 11,2 - 5,98 - 1,68 - 29,66

78

TV Erkelenz

25.06.1993

Erkelenz

Block Wurf
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - DIS (1 kg)

2.780 Pkt

Utecht, Björn
9,2 - 11,5 - 5,62 - 10,42 - 36,90

81

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

14.09.1996

Erkelenz

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - XXX - XXX

12.462 Pkt

SC 1920 Myhl
Becker (82) 2.719 - van Heel (83) 2.683 - Jütte (82) 2.516 - Berkigt (82) 2.321 - Simon (82) 2.223

13.09.1997

Erkelenz