Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

100 m

11,5 sec

Tomalla, Heiko

72

DJK Brachelen

20.09.1986

Erkelenz

300 m

37,41 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

06.09.2009

Bottrop

800 m

2:10,1 min

van de Winkel, Arno

63

DJK Gillrath

19.08.1977

Sittard/NED

1.000 m

2:43,1 min

Jütten, Klaus

66

SSV Erkelenz

24.09.1980

Erkelenz

2.000 m

6:19,13 min

Siemes, Carl

92

SC Myhl LA

26.08.2006

Hannover

3.000 m

9:28,28 min

Siemes, Carl

92

SC Myhl LA

29.09.2006

Erkelenz

80 m Hürden 0,84/7

11,2 sec

Thönnissen, Christian

85

SC Myhl LA

30.05.1999

Erkelenz

300 m Hürden 0,84/7

41,80 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

25.09.2009

Erkelenz

5 km

17:16 min

Siemes, Carl

92

SC Myhl LA

03.12.2006

Wegberg

10 km

38:41 min

Beenen, Jan

79

SC 1920 Myhl

05.12.1993

Wegberg

15 km

57:53 min

Beenen, Jan

79

SC 1920 Myhl

31.12.1993

Wegberg

Hochsprung

1,93 m

Wulf, Bernd

60

TV Erkelenz

15.09.1974

Saarbrücken

Stabhochsprung

2,80 m

Karduck, Andreas

75

TuS Wegberg

18.06.1989

Leverkusen

Weitsprung

6,16 m

Quasten, Ralf

60

SSV Erkelenz

12.06.1974

Erkelenz

Ballwurf 200 g

72,50 m

Krahe, Thomas

89

TV Erkelenz

28.09.2003

Rhede

Diskuswurf 1 kg

52,02 m

Heil, Roman

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.10.2011

Nieukerk

Hammerwurf 4 kg

 50,11 m

Heil, Roman

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.09.2011

Übach-Palenberg

Kugelstoß 4 kg

15,27 m

Heil, Roman

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.10.2011

Nieukerk

Speerwurf 600 g

48,53 m

Ruhl, Alexander

92

TV Erkelenz

27.08.2006

Bottrop

Dreikampf
100 - WEI - BAL (200 g)

1.598 Pkt

Blaeser, Achim
12,5 - 5,62 - 71,00

69

DJK Wassenberg

11.06.1983

Hückelhoven

Vierkampf
100 - HOC - WEI - KUG (4 kg)

2.261 Pkt

Schubert, Frank
12,5 - 1,82 - 5,63 - 11,98

69

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

02.07.1983

Elmshorn

Achtkampf
80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
DIS ( 1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

 3.881 Pkt

Ruhl, Alexander
13,63 - 4,57 - 09,92 - 1,52 /
30,80 - 1,60 - 48,21 - 2:59,98

92

TV Erkelenz

30.09./01.10.2006

Diez

Block Lauf
100 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - BAL (200 g) - 2.000

2.627 Pkt

Ringk, Moritz

00

TuS Jahn Hilfarth

06.07.2014

Mönchengladbach

Block Sprint/Sprung
100 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - HOC - SPE (600 g)

2.717 Pkt

Langner, Lauritz
12,22 - 12,15 - 5,36 - 1,64 - 34,01

96

TV Erkelenz

14.08.2010

Hannover

Block Wurf
100 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - DIS (1 kg)

2.956 Pkt

Heil, Roman
12,67 - 12,31 - 5,55 - 13,78 - 51,81

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

01.10.2011

Kevelaer


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

75 m

9,11 sec

Hall, Tim

76

ATV Geilenkirchen

10.06.1990

Kevelaer

1.500 m

4:31,8 min

van de Winkel, Arno

63

DJK Gillrath

14.08.1977

Sittard/NED

5.000 m

18:54,61 min

Pütz, Andre

75

LG Hückelhoven

05.03.1989

Eschweiler

300 m Hürden 0,84/7

41,5 sec

Derichs, Philippe

92

SC Myhl LA

16.09.2006

Willich

4 x 100 m

48,5 sec

SSV Erkelenz
Lintzen (66) - Sieben (65) - Otto (65) - Spieker (65)

22.08.1979

Lüdenscheid

3 x 1.000 m

8:50,5 min

SSV Erkelenz
Jütten (66) - Senger (67) - Keusemann (66)

07.09.1980

Erkelenz

Dreisprung

11,68 m

Schubert, Frank

69

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.07.1983

Übach-Palenberg

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

 35,48 m

Schubert, Frank

69

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

15.10.1983

Übach-Palenberg

Hammerwurf 5 kg

36,74 m

Hoppe, Norbert

64

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

30.09.1978

Übach-Palenberg

Speerwurf 600 g

50,20 m

Otto, Arthur

65

SSV Erkelenz

01.09.1979

Heinsberg

Dreikampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - BAL (200 g)

12.969 Pkt
umrechnen

TuS Wegberg
Jansen (65) 2.982 - Körfer (65) 2.696 - Honisch (65) 2.686 - Krahe (65) 2.686 - Tobias (??) 1.948

10.10.1979

Mönchengladbach

Vierkampf Mannschaft
100 - HOC - WEI - KUG (4 kg)

18.144 Pkt
umrechnen

LG ODM
Körver (63) ??? - Jütten (63) ??? - Lindholm (63) 1.718 - Walrafen (63) 1.659 - Dohmen (64) 1.642

15.05.1977

Voerde

Dreikampf
75 - WEI - BAL (200 g)

1.551 Pkt

Thönnissen, Christian
9,2 - 5,55 - 51,50

85

SC Myhl LA

13.05.1999

Willich

Vierkampf
75 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg)

 2.197 Pkt

Thönnissen, Christian
9,4 , 5,54 - 1,68 - 11,38

85

SC Myhl LA

24.04.1999

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC - 1.000

5.363 Pkt

Schubert, Frank
???- ??? - ??? - ??? - ???

69

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

08.10.1983

Übach-Palenberg

Sechskampf
100 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - SPE (600 g) - 2.000

3.121 Pkt

Linzbauer, Daniel
12,4 - 5,73 - 1,62 - 11,16 - 33,26 - 7:21,6

70

ATV Geilenkirchen

16.09.1984

Gelsenkirchen

Sechskampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - SPE (600 g) - 2.000

25.795 Pkt
umrechnen

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim
Hermanns (69) 5.324 - Bos (68) 5.226 - Chudalla (67) 5.178 - Lennartz (68) 5.062 - Cavelius (68) 5.005

25.09.1982

Hückelhoven

Achtkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
1.000 - 110 Hü (0,914/10) - DIS (1 kg) - STA

3.677 Pkt
Pkt. Jugend

Schubert, Frank
12,0 - 5,39 - 11,04 - 1,69 /
3:33,0 - 17,8 - 31,40 - 2,00

69

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

07./08.10.83

Übach-Palenberg

Achtkampf
80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - HOC /
DIS (1 kg) - STA - SPE (600 g) - 1.000

3.872 Pkt

Utecht, Sven
13,1 - 4,85 - 9,53 - 1,56 /
33,29 - 2,20 - 33,42 - 3:16,3

84

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

21./22.08.1998

Erkelenz

Block Lauf
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI -  HOC - 1.000

2.529 Pkt

Jäger, Gunter
9,8 - 12,4 - 4,98 - 1,48 - 3:05,3

79

TV Erkelenz

25.06.1993

Erkelenz

Block Lauf
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - BAL (200 g) - 2.000

2.737 Pkt

van Heel, Martin
9,42 - 11,78 - 5,66 - 56,00 - 6:20,78

83

SC 1920 Myhl

30.08.1997

Euskirchen

Block Sprint/Sprung
75 - 80 Hü - WEI - HOC - SPE (600 g)

2.683 Pkt

van de Water, Daniel
9,33 - 12,26 - 5,25 - 1,60 - 31,12
van Heel, Martin
9,3 - 11,5 - 5,29 - 1,56 - 32,82

  1. 78

    83

TV Erkelenz
   
SC 1920 Myhl

15.08.1992
   
13.09.1997

Salzgitter
     
Erkelenz

Block Wurf
75 - 80 Hü (0,84/7) - WEI - KUG (4 kg) - DIS (1 kg)

2.449 Pkt

Koch, Sebastian
10,1 - 14,1 - 5,06 - 10,57 - 32,64

83

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.09.1997

Erkelenz

Letzte Änderung am Samstag, 31 Januar 2015 01:46