männliche Jugend U20

Aktuelles Wettkampfprogramm

100 m

10,7 sec

Diehr, Hans Jürgen
Werther, Markus
Werther, Markus

58
63
63

SSV Erkelenz
SSV Erkelenz
SSV Erkelenz

03.10.1976
15.08.1981
31.07.1982

Erkelenz
Essen
Aachen

200 m

21,4 sec

Werther, Markus

63

SSV Erkelenz

11.07.1982

Rhede

400 m

47,64 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

14.06.2014

Wesel

800 m

1:52,68 min

 Ruppert, Frederik 97  SC Myhl LA 20.08.2015 Bergisch-Gladbach

1.000 m

2:29,3 min

Strack, Marc

61

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

22.08.1979

Essen

1.500 m

3:56,20 min

Ruppert, Frederik

97

SC Myhl LA

26.06.2016

Paderborn

Meile

4:39,6 min

Dichans, Fabian

82

TV Erkelenz

08.04.2000

Erkelenz

3.000 m

8:27,14 min

Ruppert, Frederik

97

SC Myhl LA

23.09.2016

Erkelenz

5.000 m

14:46,3 min

Reiners, Volker

65

SSV Erkelenz

19.05.1983

Koblenz

10.000 m

33:16,9 min

Heidersdorf, Stefan

62

ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven

06.05.1980

Hückelhoven

Stundenlauf

16.660 m

Königs, Michael

62

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

20.05.1980

Krefeld

110 m Hürden 0,991/10

14,12 sec

Utecht, Björn

81

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.06.2000

Bonn

400 m Hürden 0,914/10

50,68 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

06.07.2014

Mannheim

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914

5:47,75 min

Ruppert, Frederik

97

SC Myhl LA

30.07.2016

Mönchengladbach

4 x 100 m

 43,61 sec

TV Erkelenz
Stüttgen, J. (92) - Eßer (91) - Rosenthal (89) - Trzeciack (89)

20.07.2008

Berlin

4 x 400 m

3:26,05min

StG. LA Team Heinsberg
Noe (97), Formella (97), Kersten (96), Hanßen (95)

26.09.2014

Erkelenz

3 x 1.000 m

 7:49,67 min

TV Erkelenz
Engel (89) - Mohrhenn (88) - Funke (88)

06.05.2006

Koblenz

10 km

33:20 min

Vohn, Hannes

97

SC Myhl LA

19.11.2016

Köln

10 km Mannschaft

1:50:26 min

SC Myhl LA
Dohle (92) 35:05 - Klewer (94) 38:22 - Willms (93) 36:58

27.11.2011

Wegberg

15 km

49:15 min

Reiners, Volker

65

SSV Erkelenz

31.12.1983

Wegberg

15 km Mannschaft

2:59:04 min

DJK Gillrath
van de Winkel (63) 55:11 - Hagen (66) 56:02 - Mols (64) 1:07:51

14.02.1981

Mönchengladbach

20 km

1:09:50 Std

Königs, Michael

62

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

17.02.1980

Bergisch-Gladbach

Halbmarathon

1:23:45 Std

Mohrhenn, Manuel

88

TV Erkelenz

20.10.2007

Wegberg

25 km

1:27:51 Std

Königs, Michael

62

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

23.03.1980

Huchem-Stammeln

30 km

1:51:40 Std

Königs, Michael

62

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.03.1980

Schorl

Marathon

2:37:28 Std

Königs, Michael

62

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

15.05.1980

Waldkrailburg

3.000 m Gehen

14:02,2 min

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.06.1983

Düren

5 km Gehen

27:30 min

Tackmann, Andreas

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

27.02.1983

Rotterdam/NED

10 km Gehen

50:53 min

Tackmann, Andreas

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.10.1983

Düsseldorf

10 km Gehen

50:53 min

Tackmann, Andreas

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.10.1983

Düsseldorf

20 km Gehen

1:53:45 Std

Tackmann, Andreas

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.04.1983

Bad Kreuznach

Dreisprung

13,98 m

van Helden, Armin

60

ATV Geilenkirchen

07.10.1978

Dinslaken

Hochsprung

2,16 m

Wulf, Bernd

60

SSV Erkelenz

01.07.1978

Dormagen

Stabhochsprung

4,05 m

Sluypers, Michael

74

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.09.1993

Übach-Palenberg

Weitsprung

7,03 m

van Helden, Armin

60

ATV Geilenkirchen

30.09.1979

Köln

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

 46,93 m

Heil, Roman

97

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

 28.09.2013

Übach-Palenberg

Hammerwurf 6,00 kg

42,62 m

Hoppe, Norbert

64

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

16.10.1982

Übach-Palenberg

Kugelstoß 6,00 kg

14,14 m

Wilms, Alexander

96

TV 1860 Erkelenz

17.05.2015

Essen

Speerwurf 800 g

64,45 m

Vieten, Julian

83

TV Erkelenz

30.06.2002

Mönchengladbach

Dreikampf
100 - WEI - KUG (6,00 kg)

2.037 Pkt

Loogen, Holger
11,5 - 6,30 - 13,25

74

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

12.09.1993

Übach-Palenberg

Fünfkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (6,00 kg) - HOC - 400

3.587 Pkt

Loogen, Holger
11,0 - 6,67 - 13,55 - 1,78 - 51,7

74

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.06.1992

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - KUG (6,00 kg) - HOC - 400

13.745 Pkt

TV 1860 Erkelenz
Vieten (91) 2.963 - Ruhl (92) 2.811 - Schröders (91) 2.722
Breen (92) 2.707 - Rauschen (93) 2.542

04.09.2010

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (6,00 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (0,991/10) - DIS (1,75 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

6.918 Pkt

Loogen, Holger
11,35 - 6,88 - 13,49 - 1,76 - 51,78 /
15,72 - 43,70 - 3,50 - 54,06 - 4:38,67

74

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04./.05.09.1993

Lübeck

Zehnkampf  Mannschaft
100 - WEI - KUG (6,00 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (0,991/10) - DIS (1,75 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

13.356 Pkt

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Baum (89) 5.422 - Reinhardt (89) 4.640 -Troschke (90) 3.294

09./10.06.2007

Wesel

Zehnkampf  Mannschaft
100 - WEI - KUG (6,00 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (0,991/10) - DIS (1,75 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

27.445 Pkt
umrechnen

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmidt (74) 4.768 - Sequeira (75) 2.811 - Loogen (74) 7.945

27./28.08.1993

Übach-Palenberg

Letzte Änderung am Montag, 16 Januar 2017 17:00