100 m

10,3 sec

Diehr, Hans-Jürgen

58

SSV Erkelenz

25.08.1981

Aachen

200 m

21,2 sec

Diehr, Hans-Jürgen

58

SSV Erkelenz

15.08.1981

Essen

400 m

46.60 sec

Hanßen, Jonas

95

SC Myhl LA

12.07.2015

Recklinghausen

800 m

1:51,8 min

Eifert, Harald
Strack, Marc

56
61

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

21.07.1978
13.09.1981

Sittard/NED
Aachen

1.000 m

2:22,62 min

Strack, Marc

61

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

16.09.1981

Menden

1.500 m

3:44,8 min

Eifert, Harald

56

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.09.1978

Düsseldorf

Meile

4:19,0 min

Moll, Harald

62

ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven

28.04.1984

Mönchengladbach

3.000 m

8:05,8 min

Eifert, Harald

56

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.05.1979

Dormagen

5.000 m

14:02,5 min

Eifert, Harald

56

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.08.1978

Köln

10.000 m

29:18,8 min

Eifert, Harald

56

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.07.1978

Troisdorf

Stundenlauf

17.712 m

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

09.09.1978

Düren

110 m Hürden 1,067/10

14,64 sec

Utecht, Björn

81

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.06.2000

Dormagen

400 m Hürden 0,914/10

  49,87 sec 

 Hanßen, Jonas

95

SV Myhl LA

28.06.2015

Mannheim

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914

8:45,82 min

Koken, Harald

59

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

18.07.1981

Gelsenkirchen

4 x 100 m

41,97 sec

SSV Erkelenz
Dahlen (57) - Diehr (58) - Hanßen (60) - Werther (63)

28.06.1981

Remscheid

4 x 400 m

3:25,83 min

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Sanft (64) - Reinhardt A (60) - Reinhardt U (63) - Dautzenberg (57)

16.05.1985

Kevelaer

4 X 800 m

7:53,11 min

LG ODM

Borgmann M (57) - Borgmann N (62) - Heinze (60) - Eifert (56)

20.05.1982

Mönchengladbach

3 x 1.000 m

7:52,3 min

TV Erkelenz
Houben (84) - Dichans (82) - Simon (78)

10.09.2002

Erkelenz

4 x 1.500 m

15:42,72 min

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim
Kamp (56) - Koken (59) - Strack (61) - Horak (57)

30.07.1981

Flensburg

10 km Strasse

30:32 min

Eifert, Harald

56

LG ODM

28.02.1981

Mönchengladbach

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

1:37:05 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Cowie (53) 32:02 - Schmitz (42) 32:18 - O'Rourke (53) 32:45

28.02.1981

Mönchengladbach

15 km Strasse

46:04 min

Eifert, Harald

56

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

31.12.1979

Hückelhoven

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

 2:25:34 Std

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim
Horak (57) 47:48 - Koken (59) 47:51- Sentis (60) 49:55

31.12.1980

Hückelhoven

10 engl. Meilen

50:46 min

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1980

Brüggen

20 km

1:03:39 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

17.02.1980

Bergisch-Gladbach

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

 3:18:27 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Eifert (56) 1:03:42 - Schmitz (42) 1:05:21 - Schaaf (55) 1:09:24

22.04.1979

Gillrath

Halbmarathon ab 1994

1:11:10 Std

Heinrichs, Hubert

56

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

21.03.1996

Kaiserslautern

Halbmarathon ab 1994 Mannschaft
 

3:39:55 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Frings (55) 1:11:22 - Heinrichs (56) 1:11:58 - Adams (58) 1:16:35

09.04.1995

Rheinzabern

25 km Strasse

1:20:15 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.09.1983

Aachen

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

 4:13:07 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Schmitz (42) 1:21:01 - Laker (48) 1:24:17 - Bolle (44) 1:27:49

05.04.1980

Paderborn

30 km Strasse

1:39:50 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.12.1983

Wegberg

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

 5:20:09 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Königs (62) 1:44:28 - Coenen (49) 1:47:36 - Bolle (44) 1:48:05

30.01.1983

Wegberg

Marathon

2:19:18 Std

Schmitz, Günter

42

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.05.1984

Frankfurt

Marathon Mannschaft

7:42:05 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Königs (62) 2:26:53 - Schmidt (50) 2:37:11 - Bolle (44) 2:38:01

20.02.1983

Hückelhoven

100 km Strasse

7:26:36 Std

Bolle, Dieter

44

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

28.04.1990

Rodenbach

100 km Strasse Mannschaft

24:53:32 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Heinrichs (56) 7:54:52 - Frings (55) 8:10:09 - Janssen (66) 8:48:31

10.07.1994

Neuwittenbeck

3.000 m Gehen

13:49,1 min

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

04.08.1987

Berg.-Gladbach

5.000 m Gehen

24:33,3 min

Tackmann, Andreas

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.09.1983

Remscheid

10.000 m Gehen

50:09,40 min

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.06.1988

Straßburg/FRA

20.000 m Gehen

1:51:20,8 Std

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

30.06.1988

Übach-Palenberg

1 Stunde Gehen

11.887 m

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.07.1985

Hildesheim

5 km Gehen

23:16 min

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.09.1987

Hildesheim

10 km Gehen

47:07 min

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

10.06.1989

Hildesheim

10 km Gehen Mannschaft

2:37:48 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Tackmann (65) 51:35 - Seel (64) 52:37 - Rose (46) 53:36

20.11.1983

Rotterdam

15 km Gehen

1:22:32 Std

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.08.1987

Bad Krozingen

20 km Gehen

1:44:48 Std

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.10.1986

Groß Gerau

20 km Gehen Mannschaft

6:00:25 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Rose (46) ??? - Tackmann (65) ???? - Seel (64) 1:58:34

13.03.1983

Kerpen

30 km Gehen

2:55:31 Std

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.10.1989

Boppard

35 km Gehen

3:27:19 Std

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.10.1989

Boppard

50 km Gehen

5:13:13 Std

Seel, Dietmar

64

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.02.1989

Mucaia/ESP

Dreisprung

14,11 m

Essers, Jochen

72

DJK Wassenberg

18.07.1992

Betzdorf

Hochsprung

2,17 m

Wulf, Bernd

60

SSV Erkelenz

31.07.1981

Sittard/NED

Stabhochsprung

4,30 m

Sluypers, Michael

74

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

16.06.1996

Filderstadt

Weitsprung

7,22 m

Keufen, Peter

71

LG Hückelhoven

30.05.1992

Wesel

Diskuswurf 2 kg

51,64 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

26.07.1975

Bogen/Bayern

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

61,16 m

Dahl, Rudolf

46

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

25.06.1986

Düsseldorf

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

16,07 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.05.1977

Erkelenz

Schleuderball 1,5 kg

60,92 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.10.1986

Herborn

Speerwurf 800 g

64,45 m

Vieten, Julian

83

TV Erkelenz

30.06.2002

Mönchengladbach

Steinstoß 15 kg

10,05 m

Speckens, Peter

35

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

27.09.1978

Übach-Palenberg

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

3.685 Pkt

Loogen, Holger
6,97 - 60,44 - 22,3 - 41,10 - 4:50,1

74

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

15.06.1996

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

9.619 Pkt

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Loogen (74) 3.495 - Sluypers (74) 3.353 - Echsler (65) 2.771

17.06.1995

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

7.284 Pkt

Loogen, Holger
11,11 - 7,33 W - 13,34 - 1,85 - 50,58 /
15,16 - 40,90 - 3,80 - 57,24 - 4:46,77

74

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

30./31.08.97

Wesel

Zehnkampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS (2 kg) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

19.507 Pkt

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Loogen (74) 7.131 - Sluypers (74) 6.875 - Echsler (65) 5.501

01./02.06.96

Wesel


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

2.000 m

5:56,4 min

Eifert, Harald

56

LG ODM

18.09.1982

Heinsberg

200 m Hürden

25,9 sec

Kleuters, Nikolaus

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

24.08.1978

Übach-Palenberg

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

2:11,6 min

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Reinhardt (60) - Utecht, S (84) - Utecht, B (81) -  Silvertand (81)

22.09.2000

Erkelenz

4 x 15 km Strasse

3:33:38 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Pungs (50) - Steinhäuser (42) - Beckers (34) - Schmidt (50)

07.04.1979

Ennepetal

Speerwurf 800 g

66,74 m

Ademmer, Michael

62

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.06.1983

Mönchengladbach

Fünfkampf
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

 3.245 Pkt

Bischofs, Franz
6,55 - 43,12 - 23,7 - 29,40 - 4:07,7

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

19.08.1978

Lage

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
WEI - SPE (800 g) - 200 - DIS (2 kg) - 1.500

  8.828 Pkt


SSV Erkelenz
Zohren (54) 3.034 - Lucaschewski (63) 2.914 - Schmiedicke (64) 2.876 (ist umgerechnet von 8.527)

prüfen 8.542 vom 22.05.1981 und 8.501 vom 29.05.1985

17.06.1983

Erkelenz

Zehnkampf
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS ( 2kg ) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

 6.177 Pkt

Kleuters, Nikolaus
11,2 - 6,33 - 10,55 - 1,80 - 50,8 /
15,2 - 29,66 - 2,90 - 41,28 - 4:23,8

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

08./09.10.78

Gelsenkirchen

Zehnkampf Mannschaft
100 - WEI - KUG (7,26 kg) - HOC - 400 /
110 Hü (1,067/10) - DIS ( 2kg ) - STA - SPE (800 g) - 1.500

 17.339 Pkt
umrechnen

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Kleuters (53) 5.976 - Baum (54) 5.841 - Tobies (51) 5.522

13./14.09.80

Erkelenz

Letzte Änderung am Dienstag, 19 Januar 2016 14:44