100 m

12,0 sec

Jansen, Gisela

57

SSV Erkelenz

19.09.1976

Düsseldorf

200 m

25,5 sec

Deckers, Anja
Stangier, Bärbel

69
69

SC 1920 Myhl
LG ODM

15.05.1994
09.09.1989

Erkelenz
Willich

400 m

54,85 sec

Fleschen, Dorothee

Zwirner, Christina

60

92

SSV Erkelenz

TV Erkelenz

20.06.1981

08.07.2012

Kiel

Recklinghausen

800 m

2:08,71 min

Fleschen, Dorothee

60

SSV Erkelenz

30.08.1981

Koblenz

1.000 m

2:58,4 min

Peschel, Birgit

61

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

07.08.1980

Aachen

1.500 m

4:29,45 min

Peters, Christiane

63

ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven

30.08.1980

Mainz

1 Meile

5:22,6 min

Schmelcher, Janka

75

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

23.04.1996

Erkelenz

3.000 m

9:19,9 min

Peschel, Birgit

61

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

25.09.1981

Troisdorf

5.000 m

15:54,4 min

Peschel, Birgit

61

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

04.10.1981

Sittard/NED

10.000 m

39:42,64 min

Eifert, Verena

86

SC Myhl LA

23.03.2007

Erkelenz

Stundenlauf

13.067 m

Weinmann, Roswitha

45

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

29.06.1988

Herzogenrath

100 m Hürden 0,84/10

14,32 sec

Wilms, Sabine

69

TuS Wegberg

27.08.1988

Bietigheim

400 m Hürden 0,762/10

61,67 sec

Deckers, Anja

69

SC 1920 Myhl

05.06.1994

Aachen

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762

11:01,47 min

van Heukelum, Christina

92

SC Myhl LA

15.06.2014

Wesel

4 X 100 m

49,7 sec

SSV Erkelenz
Schippers (57) - Jansen (57) - Löscher (59) - Ober (55)
LG ODM
Louis U (58) - Louis J (59) - Corbet (60) - Randerath (61)

26.06.1976
 
03.07.1976

Köln
 
Bonn

4 X 400 m

4:03,7 min

LG ODM
Stangier (69) - Oeben (65) - Conrads (66) - Deckers A (69)

24.05.1990

Köln

3 X 800 m

6:41,61 min

SSV Erkelenz
Königs (64) - Reiners (60) - Fleschen (60)

31.07.1981

Flensburg

10 km Strasse

37:00 min

van Heukelum, Christina

92

SC Myhl LA

12.10.2014

Berlin

10 km Strasse Mannschaft

2:09:24 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Jünger (59) 39:49 - Kullnick (56) 44:34 - Loenstad (53) 45:01

01.03.2003

Mönchengladbach

15 km Strasse

58:11 min

Peschel, Birgit

61

TV Hückelhoven-Ratheim

31.12.1980

Hückelhoven

15 km Strasse Mannschaft

3:09:12 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Esser (53) 58:54 - Bautz (30) 1:05:05 - Stammler (45) 1:05:13

31.12.1983

Wegberg

10 engl. Meilen

1:04:52 Std

Loenstad, Anni

53

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

18.04.1998

Brüggen

20 km Strasse

1:17:44 Std

Hagen, Edith

67

DJK Gillrath

22.09.1991

Gillrath

20 km Strasse Mannschaft

4:49:42 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Stammler (45) 1:28:42 - Weinmann (48) 1:33:54 - Jaegers (51) 1:47:06

24.09.1989

Gillrath

Halbmarathon

1:26:41 Std

Loenstad, Anni

53

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

25.01.1998

Wegberg

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:30:53 Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Loenstad (53) 1:26:41 - Jünger (59) 1:27:36 - Zerressen-Mikosch (60) 1:36:36

25.01.1998

Wegberg

25 km Strasse

1:42:43 Std

Esser, Monika

53

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

11.03.1984

Köln

25 km Strasse Mannschaft

5:47:07Std

VSV Grenzland Wegberg
Loenstad (53) 1:44:29 - Zeressen-Mikosch (60) 1:56:29 - Kullnick (56) 2:06:09

07.12.1997

Wegberg

30 km Strasse

2:17:19 Std

Stammler, Helga

45

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.12.1987

Wegberg

30 km Strasse Mannschaft

7:19:58 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Stammler (45) 2:18:58 - Weinmann (48) 2:26:00 - Jaegers (51) 2:35:00

10.12.1989

Wegberg

Marathon

3:06:58 Std

Jünger, Antoinette

59

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

27.04.1997

Hamburg

Marathon Mannschaft

10:45:09 Std

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst
Stammler (45) 3:16:46 - Weinmann (48) 3:30:45 -  Bayer (58) 3:57:38

26.09.1987

Duisburg

100 km Strasse

8:19:16 Std

Loenstad, Anni

53

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

12.04.1997

Rodenbach

100 km Strasse Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

5.000 m Gehen

27:14,0 min

Schneider, Sabine

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

13.06.1984

Eschborn

5 km Gehen

35:53 min

Schneider, Sabine

65

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

00.00.1984

 

10 km Gehen

1:11:30 Std

Wirths, Emmy

28

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

01.07.1988

Verona/ITA

20 km Gehen

2:39:12 Std

Wirths, Emmy

28

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

24.06.1989

Brügge/BEL

Dreisprung

12,58 m

Wilms, Sabine

69

TuS Wegberg

19.06.1992

München

Hochsprung

1,83 m

Louis, Monika

59

SSV Erkelenz

06.06.1976

Königswinter

Stabhochsprung

2,55 m

Wefers, Anke

82

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

22.05.2004

Übach-Palenberg

Weitsprung

6,03 m

Wilms, Sabine

69

TuS Wegberg

28.08.1988

Bietigheim

Diskuswurf 1 kg

39,36 m

Dortants, Marlene

76

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

18.06.1997

Übach-Palenberg

Hammerwurf 4 kg

37,28 m

Brosch, Gabriele

65

SC Myhl LA

25.05.1999

Bad Oeynhausen

Kugelstoß 4 kg

13,88 m

Wemhöver, Heidi

51

SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst

06.05.1972

Vinnenden

Schleuderball 1 kg

 44,32 m

Silvertand, Linda

79

SV Rot-Weiß Schöafhorst

08.06.2002

Stolberg

Speerwurf 600 g

42,22 m

Bagusche, Martha

89

TV 1860 Erkelenz

12.05.2012

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - WEI - 800

3.093 Pkt

Zohren, Dorothee
16,7 - 1,68 - 8,74 - 5,05 - 2:34,3

61

SSV Erkelenz

27./28.04.1980

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - WEI - 800

9.308 Pkt
umrechnen

SSV Erkelenz
Zohren (61) 3.093 - Reiners (60) 3.002 - Bongartz (62) 2.995

 27./28.04.1980

Erkelenz

Siebenkampf
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 /
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800

4.088 Pkt

Rhyßen, Melanie
17,30 - 1,48 - 10,18 - 27,99 - 4,93 - 28,36 - 2:24,19

86

TV Erkelenz

18./19.09.2010

Aachen

sWerferfünfkampf

3.250 Pkt

Holthuijsen, Sina Mai

96

SC Myhl LA

03.10.2015

Übach-Palenberg


Nicht mehr gültige Wettkampfprogramm

Schwedenstaffel 400/300/200/100

2:33,6 min

TV Erkelenz
Emunds R (67) - Emunds M (67) - Küppers (70) - Schmiedicke-Hintzen (67)

22.09.2000

Erkelenz

Speer 600 g

41,48 m

Krebs, Ute

70

SSV Erkelenz

10.09.1988

Erkelenz

Fünfkampf
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - WEI - 200

2.637 Pkt

Ober, Marianne
19,1 - 1,60 - 8,41 - 5,28 - 29,8

55

SSV Erkelenz

25.04.1976

Erkelenz

Siebenkampf
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 /
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800

4.761 Pkt

Wilms, Sabine
15,3 - 1,68 - 10,80 - 27,4 /
5,59 - 30,42 - 2:28,9

69

TuS Wegberg

12./13.08.1989

Tönisforst

Siebenkampf Mannschaft
100 Hü (0,84/10) - HOC - KUG (4 kg) - 200 /
WEI - SPE (600 g) - 800

10.234 Pkt

TV Erkelenz
Schmiedicke (67) 3.904 - Emunds R (67) 3.408 - Küppers (70) 2.922

07./08.07.1995

Übach-Palenberg

Letzte Änderung am Dienstag, 19 Januar 2016 15:00